Go Joon Hee

Go Joon Hee

Other Name: 고준희 / Ko Jun Hui / 김은주 / Kim Eun Joo / Gim Eun Ju

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1985-08-31

Height: 172 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!