Kim Min Kyo

Kim Min Kyo

Other Name: 김민교 / Kim Min Kyo (Kim Min Gyo)

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1974-04-15

Height: 171 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!